Running Status of train 12747 (PALNADU EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VIKARABAD JN (VKB) Station. Arrival at 12:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUNTUR JN
GNT
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
CHITYALA
CTYL
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
NAGIREDDIPALLI
NRDP
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
10:35
(0M)
10:45 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
SANAT NAGAR
SNF
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
SHANKARPALLI
SKP
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
12:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:28 PM