Running Status of train 12748 (PALNADU EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VIKARABAD JN (VKB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
00:00
(0M)
13:45 0M
SHANKARPALLI
SKP
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
SANAT NAGAR
SNF
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
14:40
(0M)
14:42 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
15:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
NAGIREDDIPALLI
NRDP
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
CHITYALA
CTYL
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
16:50
(0M)
16:51 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
20:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:00 PM