Running Status of train 12748 (PALNADU EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VIKARABAD JN (VKB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
SHANKARPALLI
SKP
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
SANAT NAGAR
SNF
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
NAGIREDDIPALLI
NRDP
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
CHITYALA
CTYL
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:01 AM