Running Status of train 12749 (MTM SC SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MACHILIPATNAM (MTM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MACHILIPATNAM
MTM
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
CHILAKALAPUDI
CLU
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
PEDANA
PAV
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
KAVUTARAM
KVM
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
GUDLAVALLERU
GVL
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
21:20
(0M)
21:22 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:20
(0M)
22:35 0M
KONDAPALLI
KI
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
23:32
(0M)
23:33 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
00:05
(0M)
00:06 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
00:25
(0M)
00:26 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
00:56
(0M)
00:57 0M
WARANGAL
WL
01:44
(0M)
01:45 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
01:59
(0M)
02:01 0M
JANGAON
ZN
02:43
(0M)
02:44 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
04:20
(0M)
04:30 0M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
ZAHIRABAD
ZB
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
BIDAR
BIDR
07:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:48 AM