Running Status of train 12750 (SC MTM SF EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BIDAR (BIDR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIDAR
BIDR
00:00
(0M)
19:25 0M
ZAHIRABAD
ZB
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
22:20
(0M)
22:30 0M
JANGAON
ZN
23:35
(0M)
23:36 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
00:23
(0M)
00:24 0M
WARANGAL
WL
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
01:13
(0M)
01:14 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
01:26
(0M)
01:27 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
01:56
(0M)
01:57 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
02:15
(0M)
02:16 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
03:01
(0M)
03:02 0M
KONDAPALLI
KI
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
04:20
(0M)
04:35 0M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
GUDLAVALLERU
GVL
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
KAVUTARAM
KVM
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
PEDANA
PAV
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
CHILAKALAPUDI
CLU
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
MACHILIPATNAM
MTM
06:23
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:15 AM