Running Status of train 12757 (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF) Station. Arrival at 13:48 Departure at 13:48
Train is running Late (41M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
08:20 0M
BHONGIR
BG
08:59
(41M)
09:00 41M
ALER
ALER
09:19
(41M)
09:20 41M
JANGAON
ZN
09:29
(41M)
09:30 41M
GHANPUR
GNP
09:53
(41M)
09:54 41M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
10:23
(41M)
10:25 41M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
10:54
(41M)
10:55 41M
ODELA
OEA
11:24
(41M)
11:25 41M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
11:39
(41M)
11:40 41M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
11:57
(41M)
11:58 41M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
12:14
(41M)
12:15 41M
RAVINDRAKHANI
RVKH
12:23
(41M)
12:24 41M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
12:39
(41M)
12:40 41M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
13:30
(28M)
00:00 28M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:13 PM