Running Status of train 12758 (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) Station. Arrival at 20:08 Departure at 20:08
Train is running Late (33M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
00:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
15:34
(33M)
15:35 33M
RAVINDRAKHANI
RVKH
15:46
(33M)
15:47 33M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
15:52
(33M)
15:53 33M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
16:04
(33M)
16:05 33M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
16:17
(33M)
16:18 33M
ODELA
OEA
16:31
(33M)
16:32 33M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
16:44
(33M)
16:45 33M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
17:33
(33M)
17:35 33M
GHANPUR
GNP
17:51
(33M)
17:52 33M
JANGAON
ZN
18:17
(33M)
18:18 33M
ALER
ALER
18:31
(33M)
18:32 33M
BHONGIR
BG
19:09
(33M)
19:10 33M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
20:20
(28M)
00:00 28M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:55 AM