Running Status of train 12758 (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 20:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
RAVINDRAKHANI
RVKH
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
ODELA
OEA
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
JANGAON
ZN
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
ALER
ALER
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
BHONGIR
BG
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
20:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:46 AM