Running Status of train 12759 (CHARMINAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAYUDUPETA (NYP) Station. Arrival at 19:53 Departure at 19:55
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
19:23
(5M)
19:25 5M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
19:48
(5M)
19:50 5M
GUDUR JN
GDR
20:30
( 0H 8M)
20:35 0H 8M
NELLORE
NLR
20:54
(26M)
20:55 26M
KAVALI
KVZ
21:34
(21M)
21:35 21M
ONGOLE
OGL
22:29
(18M)
22:30 18M
CHIRALA
CLX
23:09
(21M)
23:10 21M
TENALI JN
TEL
00:04
(13M)
00:05 13M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
01:10
(5M)
01:15 5M
KHAMMAM
KMT
02:28
(10M)
02:30 10M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
02:59
(5M)
03:00 5M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
03:19
( 0H 8M)
03:20 0H 8M
WARANGAL
WL
04:13
(5M)
04:15 5M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
04:40
(5M)
04:42 5M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
07:15
(5M)
07:20 5M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
08:00
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:02 PM