Running Status of train 12759 (CHARMINAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMMANABROLU (ANB) Station. Arrival at 23:10 Departure at 23:10
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
19:24
(31M)
19:25 31M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
19:48
(31M)
19:50 31M
GUDUR JN
GDR
20:30
(31M)
20:35 31M
NELLORE
NLR
20:54
(31M)
20:55 31M
KAVALI
KVZ
21:34
(31M)
21:35 31M
ONGOLE
OGL
22:29
(31M)
22:30 31M
CHIRALA
CLX
23:09
(29M)
23:10 29M
TENALI JN
TEL
00:04
(12M)
00:05 12M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
01:10
(31M)
01:15 31M
KHAMMAM
KMT
02:28
( 0H 9M)
02:30 0H 9M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
02:59
(10M)
03:00 10M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
03:19
(11M)
03:20 11M
WARANGAL
WL
04:13
(12M)
04:15 12M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
04:40
(10M)
04:42 10M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
07:15
(31M)
07:20 31M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
08:00
(31M)
00:00 31M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:13 PM