Running Status of train 12760 (CHARMINAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (BZAY) Station. Arrival at 00:48 Departure at 00:48
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
18:50
(1M)
18:55 1M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
20:53
(1M)
20:55 1M
WARANGAL
WL
21:08
(1M)
21:10 1M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
21:53
(1M)
21:54 1M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
22:28
(1M)
22:29 1M
KHAMMAM
KMT
22:41
(1M)
22:42 1M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
01:00
(1M)
01:05 1M
TENALI JN
TEL
01:37
(2M)
01:38 2M
CHIRALA
CLX
02:20
(4M)
02:21 4M
ONGOLE
OGL
03:04
(1M)
03:05 1M
KAVALI
KVZ
03:49
(1M)
03:50 1M
NELLORE
NLR
04:23
(1M)
04:24 1M
GUDUR JN
GDR
05:28
(1M)
05:30 1M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
05:54
(1M)
05:55 1M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
06:19
(1M)
06:20 1M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
08:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:51 AM