Running Status of train 12762 (KRMR TPTY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NWBV CABIN (NWBV) Station. Arrival at 01:05 Departure at 01:05
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KARIMNAGAR
KRMR
00:00
(0M)
19:15 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
19:55
(2M)
20:05 2M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
20:24
(2M)
20:25 2M
WARANGAL
WL
21:39
(2M)
21:40 2M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
22:29
(2M)
22:30 2M
KHAMMAM
KMT
23:09
(2M)
23:10 2M
MADHIRA
MDR
23:44
(2M)
23:45 2M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
01:30
(2M)
01:35 2M
GUDUR JN
GDR
06:13
(2M)
06:15 2M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
06:58
(2M)
07:00 2M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
07:28
(2M)
07:30 2M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
08:10
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:27 AM