Running Status of train 12764 (PADMAVATI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
JANGAON
ZN
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
WARANGAL
WL
20:38
(0M)
20:40 0M
NEKONDA
NKD
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
22:23
(0M)
22:25 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:20
(0M)
00:30 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
01:07
(0M)
01:08 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
01:51
(0M)
01:52 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
02:35
(0M)
02:36 0M
NELLORE
NLR
03:51
(0M)
03:52 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
VENKATAGIRI
VKI
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
06:25
(0M)
06:27 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:49 PM