Running Status of train 12765 (TPTY AMI SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
PILER
PIL
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
MADANAPALLE RD
MPL
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
KADIRI
KRY
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
DHONE
DHNE
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
GADWAL
GWD
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
03:50
(0M)
04:00 0M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
06:45
(0M)
06:47 0M
DHARMABAD
DAB
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
BASMAT
BMF
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
WASHIM
WHM
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
13:15
(0M)
13:25 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
14:27
(0M)
14:30 0M
AMRAVATI
AMI
14:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:03 PM