Running Status of train 12769 (SEVEN HILLS EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
PILER
PIL
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
KALIKIRI
KCI
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
MADANAPALLE RD
MPL
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
MULACALACHERUVU
MCU
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
KADIRI
KRY
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
GOOTY
GY
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
DHONE
DHNE
22:45
(0M)
22:50 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
GADWAL
GWD
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
SRIRAMNAGAR
SRNR
00:54
(0M)
00:55 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
04:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:13 AM