Running Status of train 12772 (NGP SC SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAKUDI (MKDI) Station. Arrival at 03:14 Departure at 03:14
Train is running Late (59M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGPUR
NGP
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
BUTI BORI
BTBR
22:25
(59M)
22:27 59M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
23:07
(59M)
23:09 59M
WARORA
WRR
00:01
(59M)
00:02 59M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
00:55
(59M)
00:58 59M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
01:40
(59M)
01:45 59M
MANIKGARH
MAGH
01:59
(59M)
02:00 59M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
02:37
( 1H 0M)
02:38 1H 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
03:19
(48M)
03:20 48M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
03:34
(52M)
03:35 52M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
03:54
(47M)
03:55 47M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
05:18
(42M)
05:19 42M
JANGAON
ZN
05:54
(53M)
05:55 53M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
08:25
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:35 AM