Running Status of train 12774 (SC SHM AC EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAPILAS ROAD (KIS) Station. Arrival at 01:59 Departure at 01:59
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
WARANGAL
WL
07:44
(4M)
07:45 4M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
11:10
(4M)
11:20 4M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
13:26
(4M)
13:28 4M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
14:05
(4M)
14:07 4M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
17:30
(4M)
17:50 4M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
18:50
(4M)
18:55 4M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
19:50
(4M)
19:52 4M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
22:00
(4M)
22:05 4M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
00:20
(4M)
00:30 4M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:55
(4M)
01:00 4M
CUTTACK
CTC
01:37
(4M)
01:42 4M
BALASORE
BLS
04:35
(4M)
04:37 4M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
06:10
(4M)
06:20 4M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:28
(4M)
08:30 4M
SHALIMAR
SHM
09:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:05 AM