Running Status of train 12779 (GOA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAHIMATPUR (RMP) Station. Arrival at 00:41 Departure at 00:41
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VASCO DA GAMA
VSG
00:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
MADGAON
MAO
15:45
(28M)
15:50 28M
SANVERDAM CHUCH
SVM
15:58
(28M)
16:00 28M
KULEM
QLM
16:30
(28M)
16:35 28M
CASTLE ROCK
CLR
17:35
(28M)
17:40 28M
LONDA JN
LD
18:35
(28M)
18:45 28M
BELGAUM
BGM
19:45
(28M)
19:50 28M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
20:44
(28M)
20:45 28M
RAYBAG
RBG
21:14
(28M)
21:15 28M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
22:25
(28M)
22:30 28M
SANGLI
SLI
22:42
(28M)
22:45 28M
KARAD
KRD
23:44
(28M)
23:45 28M
SATARA
STR
00:35
(27M)
00:40 27M
PUNE JN
PUNE
03:55
(28M)
04:10 28M
DAUND JN
DD
05:35
(28M)
05:50 28M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
07:28
(28M)
07:30 28M
BELAPUR
BAP
08:29
(2M)
08:30 2M
KOPARGAON
KPG
09:14
(10M)
09:15 10M
MANMAD JN
MMR
10:15
(28M)
10:20 28M
JALGAON JN
JL
12:08
(22M)
12:10 22M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:55
(28M)
13:00 28M
KHANDWA
KNW
14:55
(28M)
15:00 28M
ITARSI JN
ET
17:30
(28M)
17:35 28M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:20
(28M)
19:30 28M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:50
(28M)
23:58 28M
GWALIOR
GWL
01:10
(14M)
01:15 14M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:50
(21M)
02:55 21M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
04:00
(5M)
04:02 5M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
06:20
(28M)
00:00 28M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:44 AM