Running Status of train 12780 (GOA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KURWAI KETHORA (KIKA) Station. Arrival at 23:28 Departure at 23:28
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
16:43
(3M)
16:45 3M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
17:30
(3M)
17:35 3M
GWALIOR
GWL
19:35
(3M)
19:40 3M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:10
(3M)
21:20 3M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
01:10
(3M)
01:20 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
02:50
(3M)
02:55 3M
KHANDWA
KNW
05:30
(3M)
05:35 3M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
07:25
(3M)
07:30 3M
JALGAON JN
JL
07:53
(3M)
07:55 3M
MANMAD JN
MMR
09:45
(3M)
09:50 3M
KOPARGAON
KPG
10:58
(3M)
11:00 3M
BELAPUR
BAP
11:38
(3M)
11:40 3M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
12:47
(3M)
12:50 3M
DAUND JN
DD
14:45
(3M)
15:00 3M
PUNE JN
PUNE
16:20
(3M)
16:35 3M
SATARA
STR
19:15
(3M)
19:20 3M
KARAD
KRD
20:17
(3M)
20:20 3M
SANGLI
SLI
21:27
(3M)
21:30 3M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
22:20
(3M)
22:25 3M
RAYBAG
RBG
23:13
(3M)
23:15 3M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
23:43
(3M)
23:45 3M
BELGAUM
BGM
00:45
(3M)
00:50 3M
LONDA JN
LD
02:05
(3M)
03:45 3M
CASTLE ROCK
CLR
03:05
( 0H 8M)
03:10 0H 8M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
04:18
(3M)
04:20 3M
DHARWAR
DWR
05:23
(3M)
05:25 3M
KULEM
QLM
04:35
(17M)
04:40 17M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
06:35
(3M)
00:00 3M
SANVERDAM CHUCH
SVM
05:03
(19M)
05:05 19M
MADGAON
MAO
05:40
( 0H 7M)
05:45 0H 7M
VASCO DA GAMA
VSG
06:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:31 PM