Running Status of train 12780 (GOA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SONAGIR (SOR) Station. Arrival at 20:30 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
16:38
(2M)
16:40 2M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
17:25
(2M)
17:30 2M
GWALIOR
GWL
19:35
(2M)
19:40 2M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:10
(2M)
21:20 2M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
01:20
(2M)
01:30 2M
ITARSI JN
ET
02:55
(2M)
03:00 2M
KHANDWA
KNW
05:27
(4M)
05:30 4M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
07:20
( 0H 9M)
07:25 0H 9M
JALGAON JN
JL
07:48
( 0H 7M)
07:50 0H 7M
MANMAD JN
MMR
09:45
(2M)
09:50 2M
KOPARGAON
KPG
10:58
(2M)
11:00 2M
BELAPUR
BAP
11:38
(2M)
11:40 2M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
12:47
(2M)
12:50 2M
DAUND JN
DD
14:45
(2M)
15:00 2M
PUNE JN
PUNE
16:20
(2M)
16:35 2M
SATARA
STR
19:15
(2M)
19:20 2M
KARAD
KRD
20:17
(2M)
20:20 2M
SANGLI
SLI
21:27
(2M)
21:30 2M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
22:20
(2M)
22:25 2M
RAYBAG
RBG
23:13
(2M)
23:15 2M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
23:43
(2M)
23:45 2M
BELGAUM
BGM
00:45
(2M)
00:50 2M
LONDA JN
LD
02:05
(2M)
03:45 2M
CASTLE ROCK
CLR
03:05
( 0H 8M)
03:10 0H 8M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
04:18
(2M)
04:20 2M
DHARWAR
DWR
05:38
(2M)
05:40 2M
KULEM
QLM
04:35
(18M)
04:40 18M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
06:35
(2M)
00:00 2M
SANVERDAM CHUCH
SVM
05:03
(23M)
05:05 23M
MADGAON
MAO
05:40
( 0H 8M)
05:45 0H 8M
VASCO DA GAMA
VSG
06:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:33 PM