Running Status of train 12781 (SWARNA JAYANTHI) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MYSURU JN (MYS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
HASSAN
HAS
22:06
(0M)
22:08 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
23:05
(0M)
23:10 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
02:15
(0M)
02:17 0M
HAVERI
HVR
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
04:30
(0M)
04:40 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
BELGAUM
BGM
07:15
(0M)
07:20 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
10:15
(0M)
10:20 0M
SANGLI
SLI
10:32
(0M)
10:35 0M
KARAD
KRD
11:37
(0M)
11:40 0M
SATARA
STR
12:37
(0M)
12:40 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
15:55
(0M)
16:10 0M
DAUND JN
DD
17:30
(0M)
17:45 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
19:02
(0M)
19:05 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:50
(0M)
21:55 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
04:40
(0M)
04:50 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:25
(0M)
06:30 0M
BINA JN
BINA
08:20
(0M)
08:25 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
10:28
(0M)
10:38 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
11:52
(0M)
11:57 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
14:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
14:55
(0M)
15:00 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
17:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:03 AM