Running Status of train 12784 (SC VSKP AC EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) Station. Arrival at 02:41 Departure at 02:43
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
MAULA ALI
MLY
18:05
(36M)
18:06 36M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
19:39
(36M)
19:40 36M
WARANGAL
WL
19:59
(36M)
20:00 36M
KHAMMAM
KMT
21:44
(36M)
21:45 36M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:45
(36M)
00:05 36M
ELURU
EE
00:49
(36M)
00:50 36M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
01:19
(36M)
01:20 36M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
02:05
(36M)
02:07 36M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
02:49
(33M)
02:50 33M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
03:14
(38M)
03:15 38M
TUNI
TUNI
03:24
(42M)
03:25 42M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
05:19
(2M)
05:20 2M
DUVVADA
DVD
06:03
(13M)
06:05 13M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
06:50
(36M)
00:00 36M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:50 AM