Running Status of train 12785 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KACHEGUDA (KCG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
20:17
(0M)
20:19 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
20:36
(0M)
20:38 0M
GADWAL
GWD
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
DHONE
DHNE
23:35
(0M)
23:40 0M
GOOTY
GY
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
03:21
(0M)
03:22 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
03:53
(0M)
03:55 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
06:25
(0M)
06:45 0M
KENGERI
KGI
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
MANDYA
MYA
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:36 AM