Running Status of train 12786 (KACHEGUDA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GOOTY (GY) Station. Arrival at 23:31 Departure at 23:32
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANDYA
MYA
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
16:19
(2M)
16:20 2M
KENGERI
KGI
16:54
(2M)
16:55 2M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
17:40
(2M)
18:20 2M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
18:30
(2M)
18:32 2M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
18:58
(2M)
19:00 2M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
19:19
(2M)
19:20 2M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
19:59
(2M)
20:00 2M
HINDUPUR
HUP
20:23
(2M)
20:24 2M
PENUKONDA
PKD
20:57
(2M)
20:58 2M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
21:53
(2M)
21:55 2M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
22:34
(2M)
22:35 2M
GOOTY
GY
23:29
(2M)
23:30 2M
DHONE
DHNE
00:35
(25M)
00:40 25M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
01:38
(11M)
01:40 11M
GADWAL
GWD
02:34
( 0H 7M)
02:35 0H 7M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
03:39
(2M)
03:41 2M
JADCHERLA
JCL
03:58
(5M)
03:59 5M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
05:40
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 11:01 PM