Running Status of train 12786 (KACHEGUDA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MYSURU JN (MYS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
MANDYA
MYA
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
KENGERI
KGI
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
17:40
(0M)
18:20 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
GOOTY
GY
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
DHONE
DHNE
00:35
(0M)
00:40 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
GADWAL
GWD
02:34
(0M)
02:35 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
03:39
(0M)
03:41 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
03:58
(0M)
03:59 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
05:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:50 PM