Running Status of train 12791 (SC DNR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JUJHARPUR CABIN (JUH) Station. Arrival at 23:53 Departure at 23:53
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
12:00
(3M)
12:02 3M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
12:54
(3M)
12:55 3M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
13:09
(3M)
13:10 3M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
13:21
(3M)
13:22 3M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
13:43
(3M)
13:44 3M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
14:28
(3M)
14:29 3M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
16:00
(3M)
16:10 3M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
16:26
(3M)
16:29 3M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
17:59
(3M)
18:00 3M
NAGPUR
NGP
19:15
(3M)
19:25 3M
KATOL
KATL
20:18
(3M)
20:20 3M
PANDHURNA
PAR
20:53
(3M)
20:54 3M
BETUL
BZU
22:13
(3M)
22:15 3M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
23:04
(3M)
23:05 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:20
(3M)
00:30 3M
JABALPUR
JBP
03:45
(14M)
03:55 14M
KATNI
KTE
05:30
(5M)
05:35 5M
SATNA
STA
07:05
( 0H 9M)
07:15 0H 9M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
11:00
(3M)
11:25 3M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
11:33
(3M)
11:35 3M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
12:46
(12M)
12:48 12M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
13:58
(13M)
14:00 13M
VARANASI JN
BSB
14:25
(3M)
14:35 3M

DDU
15:13
(3M)
15:23 3M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
16:09
(3M)
16:11 3M
BUXAR
BXR
16:40
(3M)
16:42 3M
ARA
ARA
17:33
(3M)
17:35 3M
DANAPUR
DNR
18:55
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:55 PM