Running Status of train 12792 (SECUNDERABAD EX) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (DDU) Station. Arrival at 15:50 Departure at 16:05
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
ARA
ARA
12:45
(3M)
12:47 3M
BUXAR
BXR
13:35
(3M)
13:37 3M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
14:03
(3M)
14:05 3M

DDU
15:47
(3M)
16:02 3M
VARANASI JN
BSB
16:50
(3M)
17:00 3M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
17:15
(3M)
17:16 3M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
18:15
(10M)
18:16 10M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
20:08
(3M)
20:10 3M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
20:20
(2M)
20:40 2M
SATNA
STA
23:35
(15M)
23:45 15M
KATNI
KTE
00:55
(21M)
01:00 21M
JABALPUR
JBP
02:15
(12M)
02:35 12M
ITARSI JN
ET
06:45
( 0H 9M)
06:55 0H 9M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
08:07
(3M)
08:08 3M
BETUL
BZU
08:53
(3M)
08:56 3M
PANDHURNA
PAR
10:10
(3M)
10:12 3M
NAGPUR
NGP
11:40
(3M)
11:45 3M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
12:48
(10M)
12:50 10M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
14:28
(3M)
14:31 3M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
15:30
(3M)
15:35 3M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
16:25
(3M)
16:26 3M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
17:02
(3M)
17:03 3M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
17:17
(3M)
17:18 3M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
17:27
(3M)
17:28 3M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
17:39
(3M)
17:40 3M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
18:48
(3M)
18:50 3M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
22:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:57 PM