Running Status of train 12792 (SECUNDERABAD EX) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DANAPUR (DNR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
ARA
ARA
12:45
(0M)
12:47 0M
BUXAR
BXR
13:35
(0M)
13:37 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M

DDU
15:47
(0M)
16:02 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
16:50
(0M)
17:00 0M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
17:15
(0M)
17:16 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
20:20
(0M)
20:40 0M
SATNA
STA
23:40
(0M)
23:50 0M
KATNI
KTE
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
02:20
(0M)
02:40 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
06:50
(0M)
07:00 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
BETUL
BZU
08:53
(0M)
08:56 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
11:35
(0M)
11:45 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
12:54
(0M)
12:56 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
14:28
(0M)
14:31 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
15:25
(0M)
15:35 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
21:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:18 PM