Running Status of train 12797 (VENKATADRI EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KACHEGUDA (KCG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
UMDANAGAR
UR
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
21:42
(0M)
21:44 0M
WANPARTI ROAD
WPR
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
GADWAL
GWD
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
23:46
(0M)
23:48 0M
DHONE
DHNE
01:00
(0M)
01:10 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
MUDDANURU
MOO
03:29
(0M)
03:30 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
03:44
(0M)
03:45 0M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
NANDALUR
NRE
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
OBULAVARIPALLI
OBVP
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
KODURU
KOU
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
07:05
(0M)
07:10 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
CHITTOOR
CTO
08:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:19 PM