Running Status of train 12798 (VENKATADRI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHITTOOR (CTO) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHITTOOR
CTO
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
18:30
(0M)
18:35 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
18:55
(0M)
19:05 0M
KODURU
KOU
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
OBULAVARIPALLI
OBVP
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
NANDALUR
NRE
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
MUDDANURU
MOO
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
GOOTY
GY
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
DHONE
DHNE
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
GADWAL
GWD
03:07
(0M)
03:08 0M
WANPARTI ROAD
WPR
03:30
(0M)
03:31 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
04:14
(0M)
04:16 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
04:31
(0M)
04:32 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
05:00
(0M)
05:01 0M
UMDANAGAR
UR
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
06:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:03 AM