Running Status of train 12801 (PURUSHOTTAM EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NIKURSINI (NSI) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
22:30
(16M)
22:35 16M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
23:02
(16M)
23:07 16M
CUTTACK
CTC
23:41
(16M)
23:46 16M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
00:45
(16M)
00:47 16M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:28
(16M)
01:30 16M
BALASORE
BLS
02:15
(16M)
02:20 16M
GHATSILA
GTS
05:11
(3M)
05:13 3M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
06:25
(16M)
06:35 16M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
07:40
(16M)
07:42 16M
PURULIA JN
PRR
08:23
(16M)
08:25 16M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
09:35
(16M)
09:40 16M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
10:26
(16M)
10:28 16M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
10:50
( 0H 6M)
11:00 0H 6M
PARASNATH
PNME
11:16
(17M)
11:21 17M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
11:40
(11M)
11:42 11M
KODERMA
KQR
12:20
( 0H 8M)
12:22 0H 8M
PAHARPUR
PRP
13:00
( 0H 7M)
13:02 0H 7M
GAYA JN
GAYA
13:57
(3M)
14:02 3M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
14:46
( 0H 6M)
14:48 0H 6M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
15:02
( 0H 7M)
15:04 0H 7M
SASARAM
SSM
15:18
(10M)
15:20 10M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
15:51
(11M)
15:53 11M

DDU
17:05
(16M)
17:20 16M
CHUNAR
CAR
18:00
(16M)
18:02 16M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
18:24
(16M)
18:26 16M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
19:40
(30M)
19:50 30M
FATEHPUR
FTP
20:58
(51M)
21:00 51M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:05
(52M)
22:10 52M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:30
(3M)
03:32 3M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
04:20
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:27 AM