Running Status of train 12801 (PURUSHOTTAM EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PURI (PURI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
22:30
(0M)
22:35 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
23:02
(0M)
23:07 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
23:41
(0M)
23:46 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
00:45
(0M)
00:47 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
BALASORE
BLS
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
GHATSILA
GTS
05:11
(0M)
05:13 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
06:25
(0M)
06:35 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
09:40
(0M)
09:45 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
10:50
(0M)
10:55 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
11:06
(0M)
11:09 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
11:31
(0M)
11:33 0M
KODERMA
KQR
12:14
(0M)
12:17 0M
PAHARPUR
PRP
12:54
(0M)
12:56 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
14:46
(0M)
14:48 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
15:04
(0M)
15:06 0M
SASARAM
SSM
15:17
(0M)
15:19 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
15:51
(0M)
15:53 0M

DDU
17:05
(0M)
17:20 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
18:00
(0M)
18:02 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
18:24
(0M)
18:26 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
19:40
(0M)
19:50 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:05
(0M)
22:10 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:30
(0M)
03:32 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
04:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:06 AM