Running Status of train 12802 (PURSHOTTAM EXP) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at MANDRAK (MXK) Station. Arrival at 00:11 Departure at 00:11
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
03:55
(3M)
04:00 3M
FATEHPUR
FTP
05:10
(3M)
05:12 3M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
07:05
(3M)
07:15 3M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
08:15
(4M)
08:17 4M
CHUNAR
CAR
08:45
(3M)
08:47 3M

DDU
10:18
(3M)
10:33 3M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
11:12
(3M)
11:13 3M
SASARAM
SSM
11:45
(3M)
11:46 3M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
12:02
(3M)
12:04 3M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
12:17
(3M)
12:18 3M
GAYA JN
GAYA
13:15
(3M)
13:20 3M
PAHARPUR
PRP
13:59
(3M)
14:01 3M
KODERMA
KQR
14:35
(3M)
14:38 3M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
15:12
(17M)
15:14 17M
PARASNATH
PNME
15:36
(18M)
15:38 18M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
16:10
(3M)
16:15 3M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
16:42
(3M)
16:44 3M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
17:15
(3M)
17:20 3M
PURULIA JN
PRR
18:20
( 0H 6M)
18:22 0H 6M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
19:13
(3M)
19:15 3M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
20:07
(3M)
20:22 3M
GHATSILA
GTS
20:57
(3M)
20:58 3M
BALASORE
BLS
00:04
( 0H 6M)
00:09 0H 6M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:18
(3M)
01:20 3M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
01:56
(3M)
01:58 3M
CUTTACK
CTC
03:00
(3M)
03:05 3M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
03:45
(3M)
03:50 3M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
04:20
(3M)
04:25 3M
PURI
PURI
05:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:17 AM