Running Status of train 12805 (JANMABHOOMI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BEGAMPET (BMT) Station. Arrival at 20:50 Departure at 20:51
Train is running Late (101M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
06:44
(101M)
06:45 101M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
06:58
(101M)
06:59 101M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
07:14
(101M)
07:15 101M
TUNI
TUNI
07:42
(101M)
07:43 101M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
08:00
(101M)
08:01 101M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
08:27
(101M)
08:28 101M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
09:16
(101M)
09:18 101M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
09:55
(101M)
09:56 101M
ELURU
EE
10:28
(101M)
10:29 101M
NUZVID
NZD
10:39
(101M)
10:40 101M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
11:55
(101M)
12:05 101M
TENALI JN
TEL
12:45
(101M)
12:55 101M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
13:20
(101M)
13:25 101M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
14:10
(101M)
14:11 101M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
14:39
(101M)
14:40 101M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
15:00
(101M)
15:01 101M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
15:38
(101M)
15:39 101M
NALGONDA
NLDA
16:08
(101M)
16:09 101M
RAMANNAPETA
RMNP
16:41
(101M)
16:42 101M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
18:45
(101M)
18:55 101M
BEGAMPET
BMT
19:09
(101M)
19:10 101M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
19:40
( 1H 35M)
00:00 1H 35M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:31 AM