Running Status of train 12805 (JANMABHOOMI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANIPURAM CABIN (MIX) Station. Arrival at 14:49 Departure at 14:49
Train is running Late (98M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
06:45
( 1H 38M)
06:46 1H 38M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
06:58
( 1H 38M)
06:59 1H 38M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
07:14
( 1H 38M)
07:15 1H 38M
TUNI
TUNI
07:42
( 1H 38M)
07:43 1H 38M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
08:00
( 1H 38M)
08:01 1H 38M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
08:27
( 1H 38M)
08:28 1H 38M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
09:16
( 1H 38M)
09:18 1H 38M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
09:55
( 1H 38M)
09:56 1H 38M
ELURU
EE
10:28
( 1H 38M)
10:29 1H 38M
NUZVID
NZD
10:39
( 1H 38M)
10:40 1H 38M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
12:00
( 1H 38M)
12:05 1H 38M
TENALI JN
TEL
12:30
( 1H 38M)
12:40 1H 38M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
13:20
( 1H 32M)
13:25 1H 32M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
14:10
( 1H 34M)
14:11 1H 34M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
14:39
( 1H 32M)
14:40 1H 32M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
15:00
( 1H 32M)
15:01 1H 32M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
15:38
( 1H 23M)
15:39 1H 23M
NALGONDA
NLDA
16:08
( 1H 25M)
16:09 1H 25M
RAMANNAPETA
RMNP
16:41
( 1H 25M)
16:42 1H 25M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
18:45
( 1H 7M)
18:50 1H 7M
BEGAMPET
BMT
18:59
( 1H 8M)
19:00 1H 8M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
19:40
( 1H 17M)
00:00 1H 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:53 PM