Running Status of train 12806 (JANMABHOOMI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 19:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
07:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
RAMANNAPETA
RMNP
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
11:50
(0M)
12:00 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
12:30
(0M)
12:40 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:15
(0M)
13:25 0M
NUZVID
NZD
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
ELURU
EE
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:47
(0M)
15:49 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
TUNI
TUNI
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
19:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:08 AM