Running Status of train 12806 (JANMABHOOMI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ELURU (EE) Station. Arrival at 15:26 Departure at 15:27
Train is running Late (72M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
06:38
( 1H 12M)
06:40 1H 12M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
07:00
( 1H 12M)
07:10 1H 12M
RAMANNAPETA
RMNP
08:19
( 1H 12M)
08:20 1H 12M
NALGONDA
NLDA
08:53
( 1H 12M)
08:54 1H 12M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
09:20
( 1H 12M)
09:21 1H 12M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
10:00
( 1H 12M)
10:01 1H 12M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
10:20
( 1H 12M)
10:21 1H 12M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
10:50
( 1H 12M)
10:51 1H 12M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
11:50
( 1H 12M)
12:00 1H 12M
TENALI JN
TEL
12:40
( 1H 12M)
12:45 1H 12M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:20
( 1H 12M)
13:25 1H 12M
NUZVID
NZD
13:59
( 1H 12M)
14:00 1H 12M
ELURU
EE
14:14
( 1H 12M)
14:15 1H 12M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
14:49
( 1H 8M)
14:50 1H 8M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:47
(58M)
15:49 58M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
16:29
(59M)
16:30 59M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
16:55
(54M)
16:56 54M
TUNI
TUNI
17:10
(51M)
17:11 51M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
17:39
(54M)
17:40 54M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
18:19
(23M)
18:20 23M
DUVVADA
DVD
18:59
(28M)
19:00 28M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
19:40
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:27 PM