Running Status of train 12808 (SAMTA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHOKA (CHQ) Station. Arrival at 20:08 Departure at 20:08
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
08:35 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
10:13
(3M)
10:15 3M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
10:51
(3M)
10:53 3M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
11:05
(3M)
11:10 3M
GWALIOR
GWL
13:00
(3M)
13:05 3M
JHANSI JN
JHS
14:30
(3M)
14:40 3M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
15:44
(3M)
15:46 3M
BINA JN
BINA
17:00
(3M)
17:05 3M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:05
(3M)
19:10 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
20:55
(3M)
21:05 3M
BETUL
BZU
22:32
(3M)
22:35 3M
MULTAI
MTY
23:11
(3M)
23:13 3M
NAGPUR
NGP
01:45
(3M)
02:00 3M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
02:49
( 0H 7M)
02:51 0H 7M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
03:06
( 0H 6M)
03:08 0H 6M
GONDIA JN
G
03:53
(3M)
03:55 3M
DONGARGARH
DGG
04:51
( 0H 8M)
04:53 0H 8M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
05:17
(3M)
05:19 3M
DURG
DURG
06:00
(3M)
06:05 3M
RAIPUR JN
R
07:00
(3M)
07:20 3M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
08:15
( 0H 6M)
08:17 0H 6M
BAGBAHRA
BGBR
08:42
(14M)
08:44 14M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
09:02
(19M)
09:04 19M
HARISHANKER RD
HSK
09:47
(18M)
09:49 18M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
10:10
(22M)
10:20 22M
TITLAGARH
TIG
11:10
(12M)
11:20 12M
KESINGA
KSNG
11:33
(13M)
11:35 13M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
11:52
( 0H 9M)
11:54 0H 9M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
12:04
(10M)
12:06 10M
AMBODALA
AMB
12:30
( 0H 9M)
12:32 0H 9M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
12:55
(10M)
12:57 10M
THERUBALI
THV
13:45
(3M)
13:47 3M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
14:08
(3M)
14:10 3M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
14:25
( 0H 9M)
14:30 0H 9M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
15:10
( 0H 6M)
15:12 0H 6M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
15:17
(10M)
15:19 10M
BOBBILI
VBL
15:43
( 0H 9M)
15:45 0H 9M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
16:40
(3M)
16:45 3M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
17:28
(3M)
17:30 3M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
18:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:16 PM