Running Status of train 12808 (SAMTA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRORA (TRO) Station. Arrival at 03:22 Departure at 03:22
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
08:35 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
10:18
(3M)
10:20 3M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
10:54
(3M)
10:56 3M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
11:10
(3M)
11:15 3M
GWALIOR
GWL
13:00
(3M)
13:05 3M
JHANSI JN
JHS
14:30
(3M)
14:40 3M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
15:42
(3M)
15:44 3M
BINA JN
BINA
17:00
(3M)
17:05 3M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:05
(3M)
19:10 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
20:55
(3M)
21:05 3M
BETUL
BZU
22:32
(3M)
22:35 3M
MULTAI
MTY
23:11
(3M)
23:13 3M
NAGPUR
NGP
01:40
(3M)
02:00 3M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
02:53
(3M)
02:55 3M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
03:10
(3M)
03:12 3M
GONDIA JN
G
03:55
(4M)
03:57 4M
DONGARGARH
DGG
04:56
( 0H 9M)
04:58 0H 9M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
05:20
(3M)
05:22 3M
DURG
DURG
06:00
(3M)
06:05 3M
RAIPUR JN
R
07:00
(3M)
07:20 3M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
08:18
(4M)
08:20 4M
BAGBAHRA
BGBR
08:53
(13M)
08:55 13M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
09:18
(17M)
09:20 17M
HARISHANKER RD
HSK
10:03
(18M)
10:05 18M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
10:30
(23M)
10:40 23M
TITLAGARH
TIG
11:20
(12M)
11:30 12M
KESINGA
KSNG
11:43
(13M)
11:45 13M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
12:00
(11M)
12:02 11M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
12:10
( 0H 9M)
12:12 0H 9M
AMBODALA
AMB
12:36
(10M)
12:38 10M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
13:02
(11M)
13:04 11M
THERUBALI
THV
13:45
(3M)
13:47 3M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
14:08
(3M)
14:10 3M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
14:30
( 0H 9M)
14:35 0H 9M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
15:13
( 0H 7M)
15:15 0H 7M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
15:20
( 0H 7M)
15:22 0H 7M
BOBBILI
VBL
15:45
(5M)
15:47 5M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
16:40
(3M)
16:45 3M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
17:28
(3M)
17:30 3M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
18:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:28 AM