Running Status of train 12809 (HOWRAH MAIL) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
DADAR
DR
20:47
(0M)
20:50 0M
THANE
TNA
21:07
(0M)
21:10 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:30
(0M)
21:34 0M
KASARA
KSRA
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
00:00
(0M)
00:02 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
00:07
(0M)
00:10 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
01:12
(0M)
01:15 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
04:46
(0M)
04:48 0M
NANDURA
NN
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
JALAMB JN
JM
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
07:40
(0M)
07:45 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
08:37
(0M)
08:39 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
09:19
(0M)
09:22 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
11:05
(0M)
11:15 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
12:04
(0M)
12:06 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
12:21
(0M)
12:23 0M
GONDIA JN
G
13:08
(0M)
13:13 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
14:10
(0M)
14:11 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
14:35
(0M)
14:37 0M
DURG
DURG
15:20
(0M)
15:25 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
16:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
17:55
(0M)
18:10 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
18:57
(0M)
18:59 0M
SAKTI
SKT
19:22
(0M)
19:24 0M
KHARSIA
KHS
19:37
(0M)
19:39 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
20:05
(0M)
20:10 0M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
20:55
(0M)
20:57 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
22:58
(0M)
23:08 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
00:30
(0M)
00:37 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
01:32
(0M)
01:42 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
03:35
(0M)
03:40 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:46 PM