Running Status of train 12810 (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
21:40
(0M)
21:45 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
23:35
(0M)
23:40 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
00:31
(0M)
00:38 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
02:01
(0M)
02:11 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
04:53
(0M)
04:58 0M
KHARSIA
KHS
05:21
(0M)
05:23 0M
SAKTI
SKT
05:36
(0M)
05:38 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
06:02
(0M)
06:04 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
07:10
(0M)
07:25 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
09:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
DURG
DURG
10:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
10:27
(0M)
10:29 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
10:52
(0M)
10:54 0M
GONDIA JN
G
12:02
(0M)
12:04 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
12:54
(0M)
12:56 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
14:10
(0M)
14:15 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
15:30
(0M)
15:33 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
15:53
(0M)
15:54 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
17:40
(0M)
17:43 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
18:40
(0M)
18:45 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
JALAMB JN
JM
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
NANDURA
NN
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
00:35
(0M)
00:40 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
00:49
(0M)
00:50 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
02:10
(0M)
02:15 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
04:07
(0M)
04:10 0M
DADAR
DR
04:52
(0M)
04:55 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
05:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:18 AM