Running Status of train 12812 (HTE LTT SUPER) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HATIA (HTE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
09:40 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
12:20
(0M)
12:30 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
14:53
(0M)
14:55 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
17:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
18:50
(0M)
19:00 0M
DURG
DURG
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
GONDIA JN
G
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
00:10
(0M)
00:20 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
01:37
(0M)
01:40 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
03:00
(0M)
03:03 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
05:45
(0M)
05:50 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
08:17
(0M)
08:20 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
12:22
(0M)
12:25 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
13:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:19 AM