Running Status of train 12814 (STEEL EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GIDNI (GII) Station. Arrival at 07:39 Departure at 07:39
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
RAKHA MINES
RHE
06:36
(16M)
06:38 16M
GHATSILA
GTS
06:51
(16M)
06:53 16M
CHAKULIA
CKU
07:13
(16M)
07:15 16M
JHARGRAM
JGM
07:34
(18M)
07:36 18M
SARDIHA
SUA
07:47
(13M)
07:49 13M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
08:20
( 0H 6M)
08:22 0H 6M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
09:45
(16M)
09:46 16M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:25
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:42 AM