Running Status of train 12814 (STEEL EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 10:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
RAKHA MINES
RHE
06:34
(0M)
06:36 0M
GHATSILA
GTS
06:49
(0M)
06:51 0M
CHAKULIA
CKU
07:11
(0M)
07:13 0M
JHARGRAM
JGM
07:32
(0M)
07:34 0M
SARDIHA
SUA
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:48 AM