Running Status of train 12815 (NANDAN KANAN EXP) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at TIKIRAPAL HALT (TKPL) Station. Arrival at 16:22 Departure at 16:22
Train is running Late (40M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
10:55 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
11:40
(40M)
11:45 40M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
12:13
(40M)
12:18 40M
CUTTACK
CTC
12:53
(40M)
12:58 40M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
13:55
(40M)
13:57 40M
BHADRAKH
BHC
14:43
(40M)
14:45 40M
BALASORE
BLS
15:37
(40M)
15:42 40M
JALESWAR
JER
16:13
(42M)
16:14 42M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
18:18
(13M)
18:20 13M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
19:13
(19M)
19:15 19M
BANKURA
BQA
19:40
(15M)
19:45 15M
ADRA JN
ADRA
20:35
(4M)
20:40 4M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
21:13
(40M)
21:15 40M
BHAGA JN
VAA
21:43
(40M)
21:45 40M
MAHUDA
MHQ
22:23
(40M)
22:25 40M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
23:05
(40M)
23:10 40M
PARASNATH
PNME
23:23
( 0H 6M)
23:25 0H 6M
KODERMA
KQR
00:24
(40M)
00:27 40M
GAYA JN
GAYA
02:05
(40M)
02:10 40M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
03:03
(3M)
03:05 3M
SASARAM
SSM
03:19
( 0H 7M)
03:21 0H 7M

DDU
05:00
(40M)
05:10 40M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
06:23
( 0H 7M)
06:28 0H 7M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
07:50
(40M)
07:55 40M
FATEHPUR
FTP
09:10
(34M)
09:12 34M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
10:22
(48M)
10:32 48M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
14:15
(140M)
14:20 140M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
17:05
(130M)
00:00 130M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:23 PM