Running Status of train 12815 (NANDAN KANAN EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) Station. Arrival at 21:15 Departure at 21:17
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
10:55 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
11:40
(2M)
11:45 2M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
12:13
(2M)
12:18 2M
CUTTACK
CTC
12:53
(2M)
12:58 2M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
13:55
(2M)
13:57 2M
BHADRAKH
BHC
14:43
(2M)
14:45 2M
BALASORE
BLS
15:37
(2M)
15:42 2M
JALESWAR
JER
16:13
(2M)
16:14 2M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
18:18
(2M)
18:20 2M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
19:13
(2M)
19:15 2M
BANKURA
BQA
19:40
(2M)
19:45 2M
ADRA JN
ADRA
20:35
(2M)
20:40 2M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
21:13
(2M)
21:15 2M
BHAGA JN
VAA
21:43
(2M)
21:45 2M
MAHUDA
MHQ
22:23
(2M)
22:25 2M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
23:05
(2M)
23:10 2M
PARASNATH
PNME
23:23
(12M)
23:25 12M
KODERMA
KQR
00:24
( 0H 6M)
00:27 0H 6M
GAYA JN
GAYA
02:05
(2M)
02:10 2M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
03:07
(2M)
03:09 2M
SASARAM
SSM
03:20
(4M)
03:22 4M

DDU
05:05
(2M)
05:15 2M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
06:23
(2M)
06:28 2M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
07:50
(2M)
07:55 2M
FATEHPUR
FTP
09:10
(29M)
09:12 29M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
10:22
(45M)
10:32 45M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
14:15
( 1H 15M)
14:20 1H 15M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
17:05
( 1H 4M)
00:00 1H 4M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:13 PM