Running Status of train 12816 (NANDAN KANAN EX) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TATA SIJUA HALT (TSAH) Station. Arrival at 03:32 Departure at 03:32
Train is running Late (159M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
08:13
(159M)
08:15 159M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:20
(159M)
12:25 159M
FATEHPUR
FTP
13:28
(159M)
13:30 159M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
15:05
(159M)
15:15 159M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
16:20
(159M)
16:25 159M

DDU
17:58
(159M)
18:13 159M
SASARAM
SSM
19:20
(159M)
19:21 159M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
19:36
(159M)
19:38 159M
GAYA JN
GAYA
20:45
(159M)
20:50 159M
KODERMA
KQR
22:08
(159M)
22:10 159M
PARASNATH
PNME
23:10
(159M)
23:13 159M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
00:10
(159M)
00:15 159M
MAHUDA
MHQ
00:38
(159M)
00:40 159M
BHAGA JN
VAA
01:13
(155M)
01:15 155M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
01:38
(151M)
01:40 151M
ADRA JN
ADRA
02:15
(150M)
02:20 150M
BANKURA
BQA
03:03
(152M)
03:08 152M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
03:31
(144M)
03:33 144M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
04:28
(135M)
04:30 135M
JALESWAR
JER
06:16
(136M)
06:18 136M
BALASORE
BLS
06:56
(130M)
07:06 130M
BHADRAKH
BHC
08:10
(124M)
08:12 124M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
08:48
(120M)
08:50 120M
CUTTACK
CTC
09:53
(122M)
09:58 122M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
10:40
(113M)
10:45 113M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
11:15
(114M)
11:20 114M
PURI
PURI
12:05
(127M)
00:00 127M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:34 AM