Running Status of train 12817 (JHARKHAND SJ EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANCHI (RNC) Station. Arrival at 14:53 Departure at 15:08
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
RANCHI
RNC
14:45
( 0H 8M)
15:00 0H 8M
MURI
MURI
16:08
( 0H 8M)
16:10 0H 8M
JHALIDA
JAA
16:32
( 0H 8M)
16:33 0H 8M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
17:30
( 0H 8M)
17:35 0H 8M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
18:03
( 0H 8M)
18:05 0H 8M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
18:30
( 0H 8M)
18:35 0H 8M
KODERMA
KQR
19:40
( 0H 8M)
19:45 0H 8M
GAYA JN
GAYA
21:30
( 0H 8M)
21:35 0H 8M
GURARU
GRRU
21:54
( 0H 8M)
21:55 0H 8M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
22:08
( 0H 8M)
22:09 0H 8M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
22:31
( 0H 8M)
22:32 0H 8M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
22:48
(4M)
22:50 4M
SASARAM
SSM
23:03
(14M)
23:04 14M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
23:35
(15M)
23:37 15M

DDU
01:55
( 0H 8M)
02:05 0H 8M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
04:35
( 0H 8M)
04:45 0H 8M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
07:10
( 0H 8M)
07:20 0H 8M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
13:55
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:04 PM