Running Status of train 12819 (ORISSA S KRANTI) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
15:40 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
16:18
(0M)
16:23 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
17:21
(0M)
17:23 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
SORO
SORO
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
BALASORE
BLS
19:07
(0M)
19:12 0M
JALESWAR
JER
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
HIJLI
HIJ
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
23:05
(0M)
23:10 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
03:10
(0M)
03:20 0M

DDU
08:45
(0M)
09:00 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:40
(0M)
13:50 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
20:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:39 PM