Running Status of train 12821 (DHAULI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PURI (PURI) Station. Arrival at 14:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
07:40
(0M)
07:45 0M
BELDA
BLDA
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
DANTAN
DNT
08:30
(0M)
08:32 0M
JALESWAR
JER
08:47
(0M)
08:49 0M
BASTA
BTS
09:06
(0M)
09:08 0M
BALASORE
BLS
09:33
(0M)
09:37 0M
SORO
SORO
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
10:35
(0M)
10:37 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
11:10
(0M)
11:12 0M
DHANMANDAL
DNM
11:39
(0M)
11:41 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
13:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
13:30
(0M)
13:35 0M
PURI
PURI
14:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:32 PM