Running Status of train 12822 (DHAULI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 20:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
11:35 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
12:20
(0M)
12:25 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
12:53
(0M)
12:58 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
13:33
(0M)
13:38 0M
DHANMANDAL
DNM
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
14:38
(0M)
14:40 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
SORO
SORO
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
BALASORE
BLS
16:17
(0M)
16:21 0M
BASTA
BTS
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
JALESWAR
JER
16:56
(0M)
16:57 0M
DANTAN
DNT
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
BELDA
BLDA
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
20:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:03 AM