Running Status of train 12823 (C G SMPRK KRNTI) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SARASWATINAGAR (SRWN) Station. Arrival at 12:36 Departure at 12:36
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
12:35
( 0H 7M)
12:40 0H 7M
BHATAPARA
BYT
13:28
( 0H 8M)
13:30 0H 8M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
14:30
(5M)
14:50 5M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
16:28
( 0H 7M)
16:30 0H 7M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
17:15
(5M)
17:20 5M
SHAHDOL
SDL
18:00
(4M)
18:02 4M
UMARIA
UMR
19:02
(5M)
19:04 5M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
20:35
(5M)
20:45 5M
SAUGOR
SGO
23:05
(5M)
23:10 5M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:30
(5M)
02:40 5M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
09:05
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:40 PM