Running Status of train 12827 (HWH PRR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PURULIA JN (PRR) Station. Arrival at 22:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
18:39
(0M)
18:41 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
SALBONI
SLB
19:20
(0M)
19:22 0M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
19:31
(0M)
19:33 0M
GARHBETA
GBA
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
ONDAGRAM
ODM
20:16
(0M)
20:18 0M
BANKURA
BQA
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
JHANTIPAHARI
JPH
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
21:25
(0M)
21:30 0M
ANARA
ANR
21:46
(0M)
21:48 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:52 AM