Running Status of train 12828 (PRR HWH EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PIARDOBA (PBA) Station. Arrival at 07:55 Departure at 07:55
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURULIA JN
PRR
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
ANARA
ANR
05:51
(13M)
05:53 13M
ADRA JN
ADRA
06:16
(13M)
06:20 13M
JHANTIPAHARI
JPH
06:41
(13M)
06:43 13M
BANKURA
BQA
07:00
(13M)
07:02 13M
ONDAGRAM
ODM
07:11
(13M)
07:13 13M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
07:26
(13M)
07:28 13M
GARHBETA
GBA
07:47
(14M)
07:49 14M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
07:58
(14M)
08:00 14M
SALBONI
SLB
08:08
( 0H 7M)
08:10 0H 7M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
08:50
(13M)
08:52 13M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
09:06
(13M)
09:07 13M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:20
(13M)
09:22 13M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
10:41
(13M)
10:43 13M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:20
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:58 AM