Running Status of train 12829 (BHUBANESWAR EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
22:23
(0M)
22:25 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
23:15
(0M)
23:20 0M
NELLORE
NLR
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
01:14
(0M)
01:15 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
03:55
(0M)
04:05 0M
ELURU
EE
04:41
(0M)
04:42 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
06:20
(0M)
06:22 0M
TUNI
TUNI
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
10:20
(0M)
10:40 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
PALASA
PSA
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
16:50
(0M)
16:55 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
17:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:37 PM