Running Status of train 12832 (DHN GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HATIBARI (HATB) Station. Arrival at 01:37 Departure at 01:37
Train is running Late (59M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
20:50
(59M)
20:55 59M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
21:55
(59M)
21:57 59M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
22:30
(59M)
22:32 59M
ANGUL
ANGL
22:50
(59M)
22:52 59M
SAMBALPUR CITY
SBPY
01:00
(54M)
01:05 54M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
02:40
(5M)
02:45 5M
ROURKELA
ROU
04:05
(11M)
04:10 11M
HATIA
HTE
06:50
(59M)
06:55 59M
RANCHI
RNC
07:10
(59M)
07:15 59M
MURI
MURI
08:18
(59M)
08:20 59M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
09:20
(59M)
09:25 59M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
11:15
(59M)
00:00 59M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:45 AM