Running Status of train 12833 (HOWRAH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) Station. Arrival at 02:17 Departure at 02:19
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
00:15 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
00:24
(30M)
00:26 30M
NADIAD JN
ND
01:04
(30M)
01:06 30M
ANAND JN
ANND
01:24
(30M)
01:26 30M
VADODARA JN
BRC
02:17
(30M)
02:24 30M
BHARUCH JN
BH
03:12
(30M)
03:14 30M
SURAT
ST
04:15
(30M)
04:20 30M
UDHNA JN
UDN
04:32
(30M)
04:34 30M
BARDOLI
BIY
04:59
(30M)
05:01 30M
MADHI
MID
05:18
(30M)
05:20 30M
VYARA
VYA
05:38
(30M)
05:40 30M
NAVAPUR
NWU
06:17
(30M)
06:22 30M
NANDURBAR
NDB
07:20
(30M)
07:25 30M
DONDAICHA
DDE
08:05
(30M)
08:07 30M
SINDKHEDA
SNK
08:30
(30M)
08:31 30M
AMALNER
AN
09:14
(30M)
09:17 30M
DHARANGAON
DXG
09:44
(30M)
09:46 30M
JALGAON JN
JL
10:35
(30M)
10:40 30M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
11:05
(30M)
11:10 30M
MALKAPUR
MKU
11:53
(30M)
11:55 30M
NANDURA
NN
12:18
(30M)
12:20 30M
JALAMB JN
JM
12:28
(30M)
12:30 30M
SHEGAON
SEG
12:48
(30M)
12:50 30M
AKOLA JN
AK
13:25
(30M)
13:30 30M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
13:58
(30M)
14:00 30M
BADNERA JN
BD
14:50
(30M)
14:55 30M
CHANDUR
CND
15:15
(30M)
15:17 30M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
15:30
(30M)
15:32 30M
PULGAON JN
PLO
15:47
(30M)
15:49 30M
WARDHA JN
WR
16:15
(30M)
16:18 30M
AJNI
AJNI
17:19
(30M)
17:21 30M
NAGPUR
NGP
17:45
(30M)
17:50 30M
KAMPTEE
KP
18:15
(30M)
18:17 30M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
18:50
(30M)
18:52 30M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
19:07
(30M)
19:09 30M
TIRORA
TRO
19:25
(30M)
19:27 30M
GONDIA JN
G
19:58
(30M)
20:00 30M
AMGAON
AGN
20:15
(30M)
20:17 30M
DONGARGARH
DGG
21:01
(30M)
21:03 30M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
21:27
(30M)
21:29 30M
DURG
DURG
22:10
(30M)
22:15 30M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
22:24
(30M)
22:26 30M
RAIPUR JN
R
22:55
(30M)
23:05 30M
TILDA
TLD
23:36
(30M)
23:38 30M
BHATAPARA
BYT
00:01
(30M)
00:03 30M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:55
(30M)
01:10 30M
AKALTARA
AKT
01:32
(30M)
01:34 30M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
01:47
(30M)
01:49 30M
CHAMPA
CPH
02:01
(28M)
02:04 28M
BARADWAR
BUA
02:17
(31M)
02:19 31M
KHARSIA
KHS
02:39
(35M)
02:41 35M
RAIGARH
RIG
03:06
(39M)
03:11 39M
BELPAHAR
BPH
03:45
(44M)
03:47 44M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
03:56
(44M)
03:58 44M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
05:00
(30M)
05:02 30M
BAMRA
BMB
05:32
(30M)
05:33 30M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
06:02
(30M)
06:03 30M
ROURKELA
ROU
06:31
( 0H 6M)
06:46 0H 6M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
08:07
( 0H 6M)
08:14 0H 6M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
09:15
( 0H 8M)
09:25 0H 8M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
11:18
(5M)
11:23 5M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
12:46
(30M)
12:48 30M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:30
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:34 AM