Running Status of train 12833 (HOWRAH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIMBARVA (TBV) Station. Arrival at 05:29 Departure at 05:29
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
00:15 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
00:23
(23M)
00:25 23M
NADIAD JN
ND
01:04
(23M)
01:06 23M
ANAND JN
ANND
01:24
(23M)
01:26 23M
VADODARA JN
BRC
02:17
(23M)
02:24 23M
BHARUCH JN
BH
03:12
(23M)
03:14 23M
SURAT
ST
04:15
(23M)
04:20 23M
UDHNA JN
UDN
04:32
(23M)
04:34 23M
BARDOLI
BIY
04:59
(23M)
05:01 23M
MADHI
MID
05:18
(20M)
05:20 20M
VYARA
VYA
05:38
(15M)
05:40 15M
NAVAPUR
NWU
06:17
(17M)
06:22 17M
NANDURBAR
NDB
07:15
( 0H 7M)
07:25 0H 7M
DONDAICHA
DDE
08:05
(23M)
08:07 23M
SINDKHEDA
SNK
08:30
(23M)
08:31 23M
AMALNER
AN
09:14
(23M)
09:17 23M
DHARANGAON
DXG
09:44
(23M)
09:46 23M
JALGAON JN
JL
10:35
(23M)
10:40 23M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
11:05
(23M)
11:10 23M
MALKAPUR
MKU
11:53
( 0H 6M)
11:55 0H 6M
NANDURA
NN
12:18
( 0H 7M)
12:20 0H 7M
JALAMB JN
JM
12:28
( 0H 7M)
12:30 0H 7M
SHEGAON
SEG
12:48
(23M)
12:50 23M
AKOLA JN
AK
13:25
(23M)
13:30 23M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
13:58
(23M)
14:00 23M
BADNERA JN
BD
14:50
(23M)
14:55 23M
CHANDUR
CND
15:15
( 0H 6M)
15:17 0H 6M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
15:30
( 0H 6M)
15:32 0H 6M
PULGAON JN
PLO
15:47
(3M)
15:49 3M
WARDHA JN
WR
16:15
(23M)
16:18 23M
AJNI
AJNI
17:19
(23M)
17:21 23M
NAGPUR
NGP
17:45
(23M)
17:55 23M
KAMPTEE
KP
18:19
( 0H 9M)
18:21 0H 9M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
18:50
( 0H 8M)
18:52 0H 8M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
19:06
(12M)
19:08 12M
TIRORA
TRO
19:23
( 0H 6M)
19:25 0H 6M
GONDIA JN
G
19:56
(23M)
19:58 23M
AMGAON
AGN
20:13
( 0H 6M)
20:15 0H 6M
DONGARGARH
DGG
20:57
( 0H 6M)
20:59 0H 6M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
21:30
( 0H 6M)
21:32 0H 6M
DURG
DURG
22:10
(23M)
22:15 23M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
22:24
(23M)
22:26 23M
RAIPUR JN
R
22:55
(23M)
23:05 23M
TILDA
TLD
23:36
( 0H 8M)
23:38 0H 8M
BHATAPARA
BYT
23:59
(23M)
00:01 23M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:55
(23M)
01:10 23M
AKALTARA
AKT
01:32
( 0H 6M)
01:34 0H 6M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
01:47
( 0H 7M)
01:49 0H 7M
CHAMPA
CPH
02:01
(4M)
02:04 4M
BARADWAR
BUA
02:19
( 0H 6M)
02:21 0H 6M
KHARSIA
KHS
02:41
( 0H 8M)
02:43 0H 8M
RAIGARH
RIG
03:06
(13M)
03:11 13M
BELPAHAR
BPH
03:47
(23M)
03:49 23M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
03:58
(25M)
04:00 25M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
05:00
(23M)
05:02 23M
BAMRA
BMB
05:32
(23M)
05:33 23M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
06:02
(23M)
06:03 23M
ROURKELA
ROU
06:31
(3M)
06:46 3M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
08:06
(23M)
08:13 23M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
09:15
(23M)
09:25 23M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
11:17
(23M)
11:22 23M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
12:46
(23M)
12:48 23M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:30
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:40 AM