Running Status of train 12834 (HWH ADI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
00:50
(0M)
00:51 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
01:09
(0M)
01:10 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
03:53
(0M)
03:58 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
04:48
(0M)
04:55 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
06:20
(0M)
06:35 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
07:03
(0M)
07:04 0M
BAMRA
BMB
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
BELPAHAR
BPH
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
KHARSIA
KHS
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
BARADWAR
BUA
10:07
(0M)
10:09 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
10:25
(0M)
10:30 0M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
10:39
(0M)
10:41 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
11:40
(0M)
11:55 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
12:33
(0M)
12:35 0M
TILDA
TLD
12:54
(0M)
12:56 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
13:35
(0M)
13:45 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
14:09
(0M)
14:11 0M
DURG
DURG
14:35
(0M)
14:40 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
15:02
(0M)
15:04 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
AMGAON
AGN
16:11
(0M)
16:13 0M
GONDIA JN
G
16:41
(0M)
16:46 0M
TIRORA
TRO
17:06
(0M)
17:08 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
17:25
(0M)
17:27 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
17:42
(0M)
17:44 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
AJNI
AJNI
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
20:24
(0M)
20:27 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
CHANDUR
CND
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
22:05
(0M)
22:10 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
22:40
(0M)
22:42 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
23:15
(0M)
23:20 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
JALAMB JN
JM
23:57
(0M)
23:58 0M
NANDURA
NN
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
02:22
(0M)
02:25 0M
DHARANGAON
DXG
03:12
(0M)
03:14 0M
AMALNER
AN
03:39
(0M)
03:42 0M
SINDKHEDA
SNK
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
DONDAICHA
DDE
04:38
(0M)
04:41 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
05:12
(0M)
05:22 0M
NAVAPUR
NWU
06:23
(0M)
06:28 0M
VYARA
VYA
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
MADHI
MID
07:27
(0M)
07:29 0M
BARDOLI
BIY
07:46
(0M)
07:48 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
08:40
(0M)
08:42 0M
SURAT
ST
08:57
(0M)
09:02 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
09:54
(0M)
09:56 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
10:58
(0M)
11:03 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
13:02
(0M)
13:04 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
13:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:28 PM