Running Status of train 12837 (HWH PURI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:35 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:18
(0M)
00:23 0M
BALASORE
BLS
01:48
(0M)
01:53 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
03:30
(0M)
03:32 0M
NERGUNDI
NRG
04:17
(0M)
04:19 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
04:40
(0M)
04:45 0M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
05:12
(0M)
05:14 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
05:33
(0M)
05:38 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
KANAS ROAD
KASR
06:25
(0M)
06:27 0M
DELANG
DEG
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
PURI
PURI
07:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:35 PM