Running Status of train 12838 (PURI HWH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PURI (PURI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
20:27
(0M)
20:29 0M
DELANG
DEG
20:42
(0M)
20:44 0M
KANAS ROAD
KASR
20:50
(0M)
20:52 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
21:15
(0M)
21:20 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
21:45
(0M)
21:52 0M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
22:28
(0M)
22:33 0M
NERGUNDI
NRG
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
23:34
(0M)
23:36 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
BALASORE
BLS
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
02:45
(0M)
02:50 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
04:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:55 PM