Running Status of train 12839 (HWH MAS MAIL) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
BALASORE
BLS
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
04:05
(0M)
04:07 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
05:45
(0M)
05:50 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
06:30
(0M)
06:35 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
07:05
(0M)
07:25 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
08:17
(0M)
08:19 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
09:22
(0M)
09:27 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
10:06
(0M)
10:08 0M
PALASA
PSA
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
11:01
(0M)
11:03 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
12:10
(0M)
12:12 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
12:40
(0M)
12:45 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
13:50
(0M)
14:10 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
TUNI
TUNI
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
17:14
(0M)
17:16 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
17:41
(0M)
17:43 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
ELURU
EE
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:20
(0M)
20:30 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
NELLORE
NLR
23:47
(0M)
23:48 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
03:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:50 PM