Running Status of train 12841 (COROMANDAL EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) Station. Arrival at 19:46 Departure at 19:48
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
16:30
(5M)
16:35 5M
BALASORE
BLS
17:59
(5M)
18:04 5M
BHADRAKH
BHC
19:05
(5M)
19:07 5M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
19:41
(5M)
19:43 5M
CUTTACK
CTC
20:45
(5M)
20:50 5M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
21:30
(5M)
21:35 5M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
22:15
(5M)
22:25 5M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
00:10
(5M)
00:12 5M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
04:00
(5M)
04:20 5M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
06:43
(10M)
06:45 10M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
07:39
(31M)
07:40 31M
ELURU
EE
07:59
(34M)
08:00 34M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
09:55
(5M)
10:10 5M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
17:00
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:54 PM