Running Status of train 12841 (COROMANDAL EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DULAKHAPATNA (DLPT) Station. Arrival at 22:47 Departure at 22:47
Train is running Late (202M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
16:30
(202M)
16:35 202M
BALASORE
BLS
17:59
(202M)
18:04 202M
BHADRAKH
BHC
19:05
(202M)
19:07 202M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
19:41
(201M)
19:43 201M
CUTTACK
CTC
20:45
(194M)
20:50 194M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
21:30
(184M)
21:35 184M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
22:15
(181M)
22:25 181M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
00:10
(182M)
00:12 182M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
04:00
(185M)
04:20 185M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
07:04
(185M)
07:06 185M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
07:39
(208M)
07:40 208M
ELURU
EE
08:14
(207M)
08:15 207M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
10:00
(167M)
10:10 167M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
17:00
(143M)
00:00 143M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:55 PM